Login

Login




Registrierung.
.
Passwort vergessen?
.

10_facebook.jpg

 

Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

Jubilare 2015

Jubilare 2015

amtierende Majestäten

Schuetzenfest 2015 136.jpg

Bilder-Galerie "Könige"

  • 2017 Felix Rauterkus & Sarah Güldenstein
  • 2016 Benjamin Theimann & Nadine Beul
  • 2015 Dominik Schöne & Sarah Schröder
  • 2014 Jörg Steinberg & Simone Hampel
  • 2013 Guido Springob & Ulrike Wach
  • 2012 Michael & Bettina Heinze
  • 2011 Friedhelm Schwarte & Ingrid Lenninger
  • 2010 Dieter & Martina Pachutzki
  • 2009 Harald & Bärbel Schöne
  • 2008 Frank & Petra Heißen
  • 2007 Ludwig & Christina Rauterkus
  • 2006 Meinolf Springob & Tanja Klunk
  • 2005 Bjoern Zacker & Sandra Kottwitz
  • 2004 Stefan & Sonja Rauterkus
  • 2003 Werner & Josie Sonntag
  • 2002 Joachim & Hedwig Kubny
  • 2001 Michael Zacker & Brigitte Schmidt
  • 2000 Klaus & Doris Keseberg
  • 1999 Stefan Schulte & Doris Becker
  • 1998 Christof Springob & Anne Meissner
  • 1997 Markus & Simone Springob
  • 1996 Georg & Gaby Rauterkus
  • 1995 Wolfgang & Reinhilde Zacker
  • 1994 Guido Springob & Kathrin Damm
  • 1993 Reinhold & Ulla Guntermann
  • 1992 Christoph & Monika Rauterkus
  • 1991 Josef & Doris Gehrmann
  • 1990 Reinhard Keseberg & Gaby Bock
  • 1989 Reinhard Zacker & Heike Pachutzki
  • 1988 Henri & Ruth Krumbholz
  • 1987 Andreas & Christiane Schulte
  • 1986 Herbert & Elke Keseberg
  • 1985 Kurt & Renate Keseberg
  • 1984 Franz & Sigrid Koester
  • 1983 Georg Tump & Monika Baehr
  • 1982 Ludger Theis & Ulla Rauterkus
  • 1981 Fritz Klunk & Dorothee Becker Kopi
  • 1980 Manfred & Gunda Zacker
  • 1979 Ferdinand & Karin Keseberg
  • 1978 Friedhelm & Renate Schwarte
  • 1977 Karl-Heinz Klunk & Sigrid Pachutzk
  • 1976 Berthold Guntermann & Irmgard Raut
  • 1975 Alfred & Sefi Schulte
  • 1974 Franz-Josef & Ursula Sonntag
  • 1973 Paul & Maria Keseberg
  • 1972 Gerhard & Gertrud Pachutzki
  • 1971 Siegfried & Irmgard Keseberg
  • 1970 Helmut Guntermann & Hildegard Teip
  • 1969 Georg & Mariele Springob
  • 1968 Hubert & Hildegard Rauterkus
  • 1967 Otto & Trude Theis
  • 1966 Wolfgang Franke & Marie-Luise Luke
  • 1965 Alois Sonntag & Marie-Luise Hecker
  • 1964 Werner & Margot Klein
  • 1963 Karl-Heinz Sonntag & Gerda Zacker
  • 1962 Friedhelm & Maria Rauterkus
  • 1961 Hubert & Else Tump
  • 1960 Hermann Guntermann & Christa Strac
  • 1959 Gottfried Zacker & Christel Heseler
  • 1958 Heinrich & Rosemarie Tump
  • 1957 Walter Guntermann & Ingrid Ruesche
  • 1956 Robert Schrage & Leni Schmitz
  • 1955 Johann & Martha Sonntag
  • 1954 Alois Rauterkus & Elsbeth Schulte
  • 1953 Berhard & Hedwig Keseberg
  • 1952 Gerhard Heinze & Adelheid Bender
  • 1950 Franz & Liesbeth Keseberg
  • 1951 Josef & Irene Rauterkus
  • 1949 Franz & Irmgard Keseberg
  • 1939 Peter & Anna Keseberg
  • 1938 Josef & Hubertine Stracke
  • 1936 Josef Butzkamp & Marta Springob
  • 1929 Karl Guntermann & Anna Zacker
  • 1926 Johann & Minna Huettemann
  • 1919 Bernhard & Katharina Keseberg
  • 1914 Albert Stumpf & Maria Keseberg Kop
  • 1912 Franz Schulte & Anna Butzkamp




.