Bilder-Galerie "Koenige"

Königspaar 2018
Königspaar 2017
Königspaar 2016
Königspaar 2015
Königspaar 2014
Königspaar 2013
Königspaar 2012
Königspaar 2011
Königspaar 2010
Königspaar 2009
2008 Frank & Petra Heissen
2007 Ludwig & Christina Rauterkus
2006 Meinolf Springob & Tanja Klunk
2005 Bjoern Zacker & Sandra Kottwitz
2004 Stefan & Sonja Rauterkus
2003 Werner & Josie Sonntag
2002 Joachim & Hedwig Kubny
2001 Michael Zacker & Brigitte Schmidt
2000 Klaus & Doris Keseberg
1999 Stefan Schulte & Doris Becker
1998 Christof Springob & Anne Meissner
1997 Markus & Simone Springob
1996 Georg & Gaby Rauterkus
1995 Wolfgang & Reinhilde Zacker
1994 Guido Springob & Kathrin Damm
1993 Reinhold & Ulla Guntermann
1992 Christoph & Monika Rauterkus
1991 Josef & Doris Gehrmann
1990 Reinhard Keseberg & Gaby Bock
1989 Reinhard Zacker & Heike Pachutzki
1988 Henri & Ruth Krumbholz
1987 Andreas & Christiane Schulte
1986 Herbert & Elke Keseberg
1985 Kurt & Renate Keseberg
1984 Franz & Sigrid Koester
1983 Georg Tump & Monika Baehr
1982 Ludger Theis & Ulla Rauterkus
1981 Fritz Klunk & Dorothee Becker Kopi
1980 Manfred & Gunda Zacker
1979 Ferdinand & Karin Keseberg
1978 Friedhelm & Renate Schwarte
1977 Karl-Heinz Klunk & Sigrid Pachutzk
1976 Berthold Guntermann & Irmgard Raut
1975 Alfred & Sefi Schulte
1974 Franz-Josef & Ursula Sonntag
1973 Paul & Maria Keseberg
1972 Gerhard & Gertrud Pachutzki
1971 Siegfried & Irmgard Keseberg
1970 Helmut Guntermann & Hildegard Teip
1969 Georg & Mariele Springob
1968 Hubert & Hildegard Rauterkus
1967 Otto & Trude Theis
1966 Wolfgang Franke & Marie-Luise Luke
1965 Alois Sonntag & Marie-Luise Hecker
1964 Werner & Margot Klein
1963 Karl-Heinz Sonntag & Gerda Zacker
1962 Friedhelm & Maria Rauterkus
1961 Hubert & Else Tump
1960 Hermann Guntermann & Christa Strac
1959 Gottfried Zacker & Christel Hesele
1958 Heinrich & Rosemarie Tump
1957 Walter Guntermann & Ingrid Ruesche
1956 Robert Schrage & Leni Schmitz
1955 Johann & Martha Sonntag
1954 Alois Rauterkus & Elsbeth Schulte
1953 Berhard & Hedwig Keseberg
1952 Gerhard Heinze & Adelheid Bender
1951 Josef & Irene Rauterkus
1950 Franz & Liesbeth Keseberg
1949 Franz & Irmgard Keseberg
1939 Peter & Anna Keseberg
1938 Josef & Hubertine Stracke
1936 Josef Butzkamp & Marta Springob
1929 Karl Guntermann & Anna Zacker
1926 Johann & Minna Huettemann
1919 Bernhard & Katharina Keseberg
1914 Albert Stumpf & Maria Keseberg Kop
1912 Franz Schulte & Anna Butzkamp




Powered by Papoo 2012
4577 Besucher